Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kutchan

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kutchan. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kutchan with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,1823,841
BustAfghanistan 6,6494,132
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,4564,012
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,8423,630
FarahAfghanistan 6,7674,205
GardizAfghanistan 6,1423,817
GhazniAfghanistan 6,2113,860
HeratAfghanistan 6,6494,132
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,0523,761
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,9983,727
KabulAfghanistan 6,0883,783
KandaharAfghanistan 6,5364,062
KhostAfghanistan 6,1023,792
KunduzAfghanistan 5,9903,722
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,3503,946
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,1203,803
North SalangAfghanistan 6,0593,765
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,5324,059
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,2353,874
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,4664,018
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,8804,275
ShkoderAlbania 8,8895,524
TiranaAlbania 8,9425,557
VloreAlbania 9,0325,613
AdrarAlgeria 11,1896,953
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,1786,325
AlgiersAlgeria 10,1736,322
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,9526,184
BatnaAlgeria 10,1266,292
BecharAlgeria 10,9236,788
BejaiaAlgeria 10,0926,271
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,0556,870
BiskraAlgeria 10,2436,365
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,8306,730
ChlefAlgeria 10,3056,404
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,0616,252
DjanetAlgeria 11,0376,859
DjelfaAlgeria 10,3706,444
El GoleaAlgeria 10,7856,702
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,3166,411
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,5646,565
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,5216,538
In AmenasAlgeria 10,6786,636
In SalahAlgeria 11,1256,913
MilianaAlgeria 10,2586,375
OranAlgeria 10,4446,490
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,4427,110
SkikdaAlgeria 9,9916,209
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,3977,082
TebessaAlgeria 10,0716,258
TimimounAlgeria 11,0346,856
TindoufAlgeria 11,5487,176
TouggourtAlgeria 10,3916,457
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,0565,006
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,7693,585
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,6846,018
HuamboAngola 13,7998,575
LuandaAngola 13,6848,504
LuenaAngola 13,3928,322
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,2658,864
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,46210,851
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,48310,864
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,46710,854
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,99811,184
ByrdAntarctica 14,8759,244
DavisAntarctica 13,4278,344
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,51210,882
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,5428,415
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,11811,258
AzulArgentina 18,13511,269
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,03811,209
BarilocheArgentina 17,38710,804
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,11411,256
CeresArgentina 17,53310,895
ChamicalArgentina 17,24710,717
ChepesArgentina 17,28710,742
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,75711,035
ConcordiaArgentina 17,91711,134
CórdobaArgentina 17,46810,855
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,47610,860
CorrientesArgentina 17,55710,910
EsquelArgentina 17,43310,833
EzeizaArgentina 18,12511,263
FormosaArgentina 17,48310,864
General PicoArgentina 17,76911,042
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,99811,184
JuninArgentina 17,92611,140
La PlataArgentina 18,18211,298
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,65710,351
La RiojaArgentina 17,13910,650
LaboulayeArgentina 17,71211,006
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,38410,803
Las LomitasArgentina 17,20610,692
Malarg EArgentina 17,29110,745
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,58710,929
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,37111,416
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,71611,009
MendozaArgentina 17,20710,693
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,20910,694
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,86211,099
NeuquenArgentina 17,56110,913
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,98211,174
OranArgentina 16,83110,459
ParanaArgentina 17,77711,047
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,84711,091
PehuajoArgentina 17,92511,139
PergaminoArgentina 17,91211,131
PigeArgentina 17,97211,168
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,51610,885
PosadasArgentina 17,72311,013
PresidenciaArgentina 17,39010,806
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,12010,638
Punta IndioArgentina 18,25311,343
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,65610,972
ReconquistaArgentina 17,63710,960
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,58310,926
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,57210,919
RivadaviaArgentina 17,01110,571
RosarioArgentina 17,83311,081
SaltaArgentina 16,89310,497
San AntonioArgentina 17,86911,104
San LuisArgentina 17,42710,829
San RafaelArgentina 17,33910,775
Santa RosaArgentina 17,77211,044
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,20510,692
SarmientoArgentina 17,62910,955
TrelewArgentina 17,90911,129
TucumanArgentina 17,06910,607
UshuaiaArgentina 17,53710,898
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,44010,837
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,40810,818
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,53010,894
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,5324,681
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,4329,590
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,6605,381
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9705,574
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,4504,629
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,4464,627
AmberleyAustralia 7,9384,932
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,1285,051
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,9184,920
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,0274,366
CairnsAustralia 6,6664,142
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,7395,430
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0324,991
CedunaAustralia 8,3745,204
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,7284,802
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,0684,392
Cobar MoAustralia 8,2875,150
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,3273,931
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,2385,119
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,2425,122
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,6224,115
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,2343,874
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,5674,702
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 8,3915,214
East SaleAustralia 9,0325,612
Esperance (po)Australia 8,7465,435
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,7455,434
EssendonAustralia 8,9765,578
ForrestAustralia 8,2995,157
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,9965,590
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4075,224
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,6614,761
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9284,305
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,5575,939
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,5625,942
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,0984,411
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4275,237
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,4135,849
LavertonAustralia 8,9895,586
LearmonthAustralia 7,7414,810
LongreachAustralia 7,3854,589
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,3854,589
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,4875,274
Low HeadAustralia 9,3555,813
Mackay MoAustralia 7,1714,456
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,9676,815
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,4454,627
MeekatharraAustralia 8,0585,007
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,9685,573
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,9855,583
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,5785,331
Mount GambierAustralia 8,9685,573
Mount IsaAustralia 7,0714,394
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,4685,262
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7334,184
Nowra RanAustralia 8,7135,414
NuriootpaAustralia 8,6065,348
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,6444,750
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,8484,877
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6965,404
Port HedlandAustralia 7,3924,593
RichmondAustralia 8,5685,324
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,4374,621
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,6115,351
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,6025,345
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,9874,342
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,9864,341
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,9493,697
TibooburraAustralia 8,0444,999
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,9384,311
WaggaAustralia 8,7065,410
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,5794,710
WilliamtownAustralia 8,4925,277
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,6494,131
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0104,978
WoomeraAustralia 8,2455,123
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6164,111
GrazAustria 8,6675,386
InnsbruckAustria 8,8265,484
KlagenfurtAustria 8,7495,437
LinzAustria 8,6145,353
SalzburgAustria 8,7055,409
ViennaAustria 8,5145,291
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,7585,442
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,3984,597
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,3544,570
GancaAzerbaijan 7,3784,585
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,2864,528
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,3714,581
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,0444,998
LerwickUk 8,0454,999
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,2564,509
QubaAzerbaijan 7,1874,466
SakiAzerbaijan 7,2884,529
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,2734,520
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,2274,491
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,1594,449
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,3984,597
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,3684,579
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,3294,554
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,2934,532
Horta, FaialAzores 10,8996,773
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,9436,800
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,8226,725
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,5077,150
MuharraqBahrain 8,0665,012
ChittagongBangladesh 5,0323,127
DhakaBangladesh 5,0513,139
CharnocksBarbados 13,4598,363
BrestBelarus 7,8484,877
GomelBelarus 7,4694,641
GrodnoBelarus 7,7124,792
MinskBelarus 7,5184,672
MogilevBelarus 7,3974,597
VitebskBelarus 7,2954,533
BrusselsBelgium 8,7755,453
D’UccleBelgium 8,7755,453
OstendeBelgium 8,7855,459
Belize CityBelize 11,6357,230
BeninBenin 13,1178,151
BohiconBenin 13,0608,116
CotonouBenin 13,1178,151
KandiBenin 12,6387,853
NatitingouBenin 12,8057,957
ParakouBenin 12,8247,969
SaveBenin 12,9558,051
BermudaBermuda 11,2536,993
La PazBolivia 16,0029,944
Santa CruzBolivia 16,42510,207
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,7945,465
FrancistownBotswana 13,4628,365
MaunBotswana 13,7098,519
TshaneBotswana 14,1098,767
AimoresBrazil 17,40610,816
AlagoinhasBrazil 16,61010,322
AltamiraBrazil 15,4189,581
Alto TapajosBrazil 15,6769,741
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,75511,033
ApodiBrazil 15,8719,862
AracajuBrazil 16,45210,224
AracuaiBrazil 17,10810,631
AragarcasBrazil 16,76910,420
AraxaBrazil 17,32210,764
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,17510,051
BageBrazil 18,17911,297
BambuiBrazil 17,39210,807
BarbacenaBrazil 17,57110,919
BarbalhaBrazil 16,0589,979
BarcelosBrazil 14,7939,193
BarraBrazil 16,45710,226
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,8149,827
BarreirasBrazil 16,55110,285
BelémBrazil 15,3169,517
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,42410,827
BelterraBrazil 15,2759,492
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,22710,083
Bom JesusBrazil 18,14211,273
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,69610,375
BrasiliaBrazil 16,88910,495
BrevesBrazil 15,2989,506
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,55710,910
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,78511,052
CabroboBrazil 16,19210,062
CaceresBrazil 16,55410,287
CaetiteBrazil 16,79110,434
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,0349,963
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,13610,649
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,59810,936
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 17,69710,997
Campos SalesBrazil 16,0229,956
CanavieirasBrazil 16,98710,556
CaparaoBrazil 17,51410,883
CapinopolisBrazil 17,15310,659
CaratingaBrazil 17,43210,832
CaravelasBrazil 17,21710,699
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,78910,433
CarolinaBrazil 15,9799,930
Castro, ParanáBrazil 17,77311,045
CataguasesBrazil 17,60210,938
CatalaoBrazil 17,14710,655
CatanduvaBrazil 17,43110,832
CaxiasBrazil 15,7679,798
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,15211,280
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,8569,853
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,61410,945
ChapecoBrazil 17,88511,114
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,21810,078
CipoBrazil 16,47610,239
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,0399,967
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,33210,770
CordeiroBrazil 17,67710,985
CorrentinaBrazil 16,70010,377
CorumbaBrazil 16,86210,478
CoximBrazil 16,93410,523
CrateusBrazil 15,8179,829
CuiabaBrazil 16,57610,301
CuritibaBrazil 17,86711,103
DiamantinaBrazil 17,24310,715
DiamantinoBrazil 16,44510,219
DouradosBrazil 17,30310,752
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,74311,026
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,20611,313
EspinosaBrazil 16,89010,496
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,6219,707
FloraniaBrazil 15,9189,892
FlorestaBrazil 16,20110,067
FlorianoBrazil 15,9809,930
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,11611,257
FormosaBrazil 16,87610,487
FortalezaBrazil 15,6639,733
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,63310,957
FrancaBrazil 17,41510,822
GaranhunsBrazil 16,22310,081
GoianiaBrazil 16,94810,531
GoiasBrazil 16,84110,465
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,32910,768
GrajauBrazil 15,8299,836
GuairaBrazil 17,51110,881
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,7219,769
GuaratingaBrazil 17,10510,629
IbiriteBrazil 17,43110,832
IguatuBrazil 15,9539,913
IlheusBrazil 16,89010,496
ImperatrizBrazil 15,7819,807
IndaialBrazil 18,02011,198
IpameriBrazil 17,09110,620
IraiBrazil 17,85911,098
IreceBrazil 16,49210,248
ItaberabaBrazil 16,63810,339
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,2029,447
ItaitubaBrazil 15,4129,577
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,20910,694
ItaperunaBrazil 17,59010,930
ItapevaBrazil 17,73011,017
ItirucuBrazil 16,73010,396
ItuacuBrazil 16,77510,424
IvinhemaBrazil 17,35410,784
JacarezinhoBrazil 17,60710,941
JacobinaBrazil 16,48610,245
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,7749,802
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,0119,950
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,13810,650
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,63410,958
LavrasBrazil 17,54710,904
LencoisBrazil 16,63610,338
LinharesBrazil 17,40110,813
LondrinaBrazil 17,58310,926
MacapaBrazil 15,0989,382
MacauBrazil 15,8069,822
MaceioBrazil 16,30410,131
MachadoBrazil 17,57410,921
ManausBrazil 15,1399,407
MarabaBrazil 15,7279,773
MaringaBrazil 17,55310,908
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,2349,467
Monte AzulBrazil 16,90410,504
Monte SantoBrazil 16,40510,194
MonteiroBrazil 16,11610,014
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,07110,608
Morada NovaBrazil 15,8099,824
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 16,48710,245
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,70211,000
ObidosBrazil 15,1809,433
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,28710,121
ParacatuBrazil 17,07010,607
ParanaBrazil 16,54010,278
ParanaguaBrazil 17,90611,127
ParanaibaBrazil 17,20410,691
ParintinsBrazil 15,2149,454
ParnaibaBrazil 15,5809,682
Passo FundoBrazil 18,00311,187
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,22810,705
PaulistanaBrazil 16,14510,033
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,28910,122
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,01810,575
PeixeBrazil 16,47010,234
PetrolinaBrazil 16,28610,120
PicosBrazil 16,0249,958
PiraiBrazil 17,72111,012
PirenopolisBrazil 16,86810,482
PompeuBrazil 17,32710,767
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,28810,743
Porto De MozBrazil 15,2599,482
Porto UniaoBrazil 17,87411,107
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,5249,647
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,23011,329
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,32410,144
PosseBrazil 16,74110,403
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,8239,833
RecifeBrazil 16,11710,015
RemansoBrazil 16,30610,132
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,4259,585
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,76411,039
Rio NegroBrazil 17,91511,133
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,02710,581
SalvadorBrazil 16,69110,372
Santa MariaBrazil 18,06311,225
SantaremBrazil 15,2609,482
SantosBrazil 17,80811,066
Sao CarlosBrazil 17,55910,911
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,7939,814
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,9949,939
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,12811,265
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,87011,105
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,64110,962
Sao LuisBrazil 15,4989,631
Sao MateusBrazil 17,32310,765
São PauloBrazil 17,75411,032
Sao SimaoBrazil 17,51210,882
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,2969,505
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 16,40710,196
SerrinhaBrazil 16,53810,277
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,36710,792
SobralBrazil 15,6559,728
SoureBrazil 15,2349,466
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,43310,212
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,40411,436
SurubimBrazil 16,10110,005
TaguatingaBrazil 16,55410,287
TarauacaBrazil 15,0819,371
TauaBrazil 15,9109,887
TefeBrazil 14,9509,290
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,22110,702
TeresinaBrazil 15,7959,815
TiriosBrazil 14,7259,151
TorresBrazil 18,24011,334
TracuateuaBrazil 15,3039,509
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,29610,748
TriunfoBrazil 16,11610,015
TucuruiBrazil 15,5379,655
TuriacuBrazil 15,3959,567
UaupesBrazil 14,4839,000
UbatubaBrazil 17,78711,053
UberabaBrazil 17,31610,760
VassourasBrazil 17,69910,998
VicosaBrazil 17,52910,893
VitoriaBrazil 17,50210,876
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 16,90310,504
Ze DocaBrazil 15,6149,703
BurgasBulgaria 8,4215,233
LomBulgaria 8,5475,312
PlevenBulgaria 8,5085,287
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6035,346
SadovoBulgaria 8,5945,341
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7355,428
SofiaBulgaria 8,6375,367
VarnaBulgaria 8,3395,182
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 12,7727,937
BurundiBurundi 11,9947,453
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,9093,050
SiemreapCambodia 4,8202,995
BatouriCameroon 12,4937,763
DoualaCameroon 12,8557,988
GarouaCameroon 12,1397,543
MamfeCameroon 12,7347,913
MarouaCameroon 11,9837,446
NgaoundereCameroon 12,3007,643
NkoundjaCameroon 12,6417,855
YaoundeCameroon 12,7477,921
YokoCameroon 12,5397,792
Abbotsford, BcCanada 6,9884,342
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,0104,356
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,4203,368
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,9026,153
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,0113,735
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,5895,337
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,6135,352
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,4055,844
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,0174,361
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,1084,417
Banff, AbCanada 7,2334,495
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,3065,783
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,3195,791
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,4424,625
Bissett, MbCanada 8,2355,117
Blue River, BcCanada 6,9654,328
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,4555,876
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,2383,876
Brandon, MbCanada 8,1335,054
Broadview, SkCanada 7,9694,952
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,5624,699
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 6,5384,063
Burgeo, NfCanada 10,7346,670
Burns Lake, BcCanada 6,4574,012
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,3513,947
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,3224,550
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,4544,011
Campbell River, BcCanada 6,7564,199
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,6884,778
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,4214,611
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,1335,054
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,7413,568
Cape Scott, BcCanada 6,5174,050
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,2983,914
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,1395,679
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,2474,503
Chapais, QcCanada 9,1435,682
Charlo, NbCanada 9,5675,945
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,8276,107
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,8216,103
Chatham Point, BcCanada 6,7244,178
Chatham, NbCanada 9,6916,022
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,3614,574
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,6105,350
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,0315,612
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,6424,749
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,9043,669
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,1884,467
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,2804,524
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,0435,619
Comox, BcCanada 6,7934,221
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,5164,049
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,4974,659
Coronation, AbCanada 7,3904,592
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,3304,555
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,5075,908
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,0304,990
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,6894,157
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,0263,745
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,6205,978
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,3324,556
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,3075,783
Dryden, OnCanada 8,4695,263
Earlton, OnCanada 9,2145,726
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,1914,469
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,1734,457
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,1774,460
Edson, AbCanada 7,0234,364
Egg Island, BcCanada 6,5274,056
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,1874,466
Estevan, SkCanada 8,0424,998
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,3173,926
Eureka, NtCanada 6,0423,755
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,6504,754
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,9344,309
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,0764,397
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,3843,967
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,4254,614
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2863,906
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,8114,233
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,6294,120
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,7304,182
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,7716,072
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,7826,079
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8784,896
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,6936,023
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,8204,859
Gladman Point, NtCanada 6,9194,300
Golden, BcCanada 7,1484,442
Goose, NfCanada 9,1275,671
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,2565,752
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,7914,220
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,9176,162
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,7336,048
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,5343,439
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,9856,205
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,9626,190
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,6215,978
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,1275,672
Harrow, OnCanada 9,6125,973
Hay River, NtCanada 6,5884,094
Hope, BcCanada 7,0174,361
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6703,524
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,1875,088
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,4783,404
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,8784,896
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,8613,642
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,2964,534
Kamloops, BcCanada 6,9924,345
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,9225,544
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,9215,544
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,1024,413
Kenora, OnCanada 8,4015,221
Kingston, OnCanada 9,6415,991
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,1873,223
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,2003,853
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,4645,260
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,5825,954
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,4654,639
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,9705,574
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2273,869
Langara, BcCanada 6,0583,765
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,4535,253
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,4904,655
London, OnCanada 9,5865,957
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,2364,496
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,5174,671
Lytton, BcCanada 6,9574,323
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,0644,389
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,4545,875
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,6594,759
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,5213,431
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,4173,987
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,5784,709
Merry Island, BcCanada 6,8684,268
Moncton, NbCanada 9,8046,092
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,4545,875
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,6195,977
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,6135,974
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,8244,862
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,8075,473
Morden, MbCanada 8,2835,147
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,4695,884
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,7595,443
Nanaimo, BcCanada 6,8854,278
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,4355,863
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,9095,536
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8653,645
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,5024,662
North Bay, OnCanada 9,3285,797
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,5645,943
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,5655,944
Peace River, AbCanada 6,7994,225
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,9504,319
Penticton, BcCanada 7,1224,426
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,4445,869
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,5765,951
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,4325,239
Port Alberni, BcCanada 6,8164,235
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,7666,069
Port Hardy, BcCanada 6,5874,093
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,2145,104
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,5944,719
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 6,6684,143
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,2083,858
Princeton, BcCanada 7,9024,910
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3133,923
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,5525,936
Quesnel, BcCanada 6,7294,181
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,2544,508
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,3155,167
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,8614,885
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8604,884
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3133,923
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,1034,414
Roberval, QcCanada 9,3495,810
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,1416,302
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,6294,741
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,8576,125
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,1813,841
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,1234,426
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,6415,991
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6244,737
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,1215,668
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,8425,495
Scott, SkCanada 7,5034,663
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,3345,800
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,9886,207
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,6816,016
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,3143,302
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,4695,263
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,4805,270
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,9954,347
Smithers, BcCanada 6,3643,954
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,6746,012
Summerside, PeCanada 9,7896,083
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,7194,797
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,7124,793
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,9006,152
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,7614,202
Terrace, BcCanada 6,3053,918
Teslin, YtCanada 5,8063,608
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,7484,815
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,8114,233
Thompson, MbCanada 7,7394,809
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,7485,436
Timmins, OnCanada 9,0425,619
Tofino, BcCanada 6,7794,213
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,5975,964
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,5835,955
Trenton, OnCanada 9,6185,977
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,2315,115
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,8316,109
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,9954,347
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,2195,729
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9284,305
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,2544,508
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,3304,555
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,9484,318
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,9464,316
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,0365,615
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,5755,950
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,0063,732
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,6633,519
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,4225,855
Windsor, OnCanada 9,5865,957
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,2605,133
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,7784,833
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,0086,219
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5454,067
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,9024,910
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,7717,314
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,7407,295
SalCape Verde 13,1778,188
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,2007,581
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3987,083
AbecheChad 11,2366,982
FayaChad 10,9976,833
MoundouChad 12,0227,470
N’DjamenaChad 11,7837,322
AntofagastaChile 16,42910,209
AricaChile 16,0209,955
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,43410,834
ChicoChile 17,43810,836
ChillanChile 17,14410,654
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,07010,607
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,73510,400
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,32110,764
Curico-General FreireChile 17,13110,646
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,21410,076
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,5848,441
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,44410,840
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,83810,463
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,21710,699
ParronChile 17,14010,651
Puerto AysenChile 17,35110,782
Puerto MonttChile 17,23910,712
Punta ArenasChile 17,43510,834
QuinteroChile 17,01410,572
SantiagoChile 17,09510,623
SewellChile 17,15310,659
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,18710,680
ValdiviaChile 17,17610,674
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,26510,728
VallenarChile 16,85210,472
ValparaisoChile 17,03510,586
AltaiChina 4,0732,531
BeijingChina 2,0601,280
ChangchunChina 1,249776
ChangduChina 4,0342,507
ChangshaChina 2,9831,854
ChengduChina 3,5082,180
ChongqingChina 3,3812,101
DuianChina 3,6872,291
ErlianChina 2,3181,440
GanzhouChina 3,0081,869
GuangzhouChina 3,3272,068
HaikouChina 3,8162,372
HailarChina 1,7641,096
HamiChina 3,7992,360
HetanChina 5,1063,173
JiuquanChina 3,5102,181
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,2913,288
KashiChina 5,2983,292
KunmingChina 3,9882,478
LanzhouChina 3,2242,004
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,6122,866
NanchangChina 2,7311,697
NanjingChina 2,2761,414
NanningChina 3,7482,329
PingbianChina 2,7361,700
QingdaoChina 1,9041,183
QiqiharChina 1,408875
RuoqiangChina 4,3652,712
ShanghaiChina 2,1401,330
ShantouChina 3,0971,925
ShenyangChina 1,421883
TaiyuanChina 2,4501,522
TaoyuanChina 2,6671,658
TengchongChina 4,3112,679
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,2232,624
Xi’AnChina 2,9061,806
XichangChina 3,8242,376
YanjiChina 917570
YichangChina 2,9321,822
YinchuanChina 2,9341,823
YiningChina 4,6932,917
ZhengzhouChina 2,5051,557
ZhijiangChina 3,2782,037
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,8288,593
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,7958,572
AraucaColombia 13,6138,459
BarranquillaColombia 13,0308,097
Benito SalasColombia 13,7658,554
BogotáColombia 13,6648,491
Camilo DazaColombia 13,4378,350
El CaranoColombia 13,4288,344
Las GaviotasColombia 13,8528,608
MatecanaColombia 13,5648,429
PeralesColombia 13,6348,472
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,8598,612
Rafael NunezColombia 13,0338,099
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,4847,758
Simon BolivarColombia 13,0348,100
VanguardiaColombia 13,7458,541
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,7519,166
YariguiesColombia 13,4598,363
MoroniComoros 11,4997,146
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,5787,816
LimonCosta Rica 12,6517,862
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,5407,792
San JoseCosta Rica 12,5897,823
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,8635,507
DubrovnikCroatia 8,9165,541
SibenikCroatia 8,9325,550
SplitCroatia 8,9255,546
ZagrebCroatia 8,7455,434
CamagueyCuba 11,8437,359
CasablancaCuba 11,4467,113
HavanaCuba 11,4617,122
WillemstadCuraçao 13,1828,192
FamagustaCyprus 8,6065,348
LarnacaCyprus 8,6465,373
LimassolCyprus 8,6995,406
NicosiaCyprus 8,6465,373
BrnoCzech Republic 8,4205,233
ChebCzech Republic 8,5285,299
MosnovCzech Republic 8,3085,163
PragueCzech Republic 8,4465,248
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7407,295
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4077,710
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1568,175
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7777,940
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7337,912
CopenhagenDenmark 8,0224,985
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9514,941
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,1965,093
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,1505,064
MarstalDenmark 8,1725,078
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,1105,040
OdenseDenmark 8,1265,050
RandersDenmark 8,0444,999
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9694,952
StudsgårdDenmark 8,1185,045
TønderDenmark 8,2255,111
TylstrupDenmark 7,9824,960
TystofteDenmark 8,1055,037
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,9394,934
VestervigDenmark 8,0765,019
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,7456,055
Melville HallDominica 13,1388,164
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,3437,670
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,4507,736
AzuaDominican Republic 12,4637,745
BaniDominican Republic 12,5077,772
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,4807,755
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,4887,760
CabreraDominican Republic 12,3877,698
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,4277,722
CotuiDominican Republic 12,4327,726
DajabonDominican Republic 12,3127,651
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,4447,733
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,4097,711
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,5137,776
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,3727,688
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,5047,770
HigueyDominican Republic 12,5427,794
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,4017,706
ImbertDominican Republic 12,3447,671
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,4077,710
JimaniDominican Republic 12,4337,726
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,5507,799
La VegaDominican Republic 12,4057,709
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,5197,779
LuperonDominican Republic 12,3177,654
MichesDominican Republic 12,4897,761
MocaDominican Republic 12,3867,697
MoncionDominican Republic 12,3557,677
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,2867,635
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,4767,752
NaguaDominican Republic 12,4167,716
NeybaDominican Republic 12,4407,730
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,4697,749
PimentelDominican Republic 12,4257,721
PoloDominican Republic 12,4857,758
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,3477,673
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,3947,702
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,3807,693
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,4037,708
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,5377,791
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,4687,748
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,3927,701
SamanaDominican Republic 12,4557,740
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,5027,769
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,3787,692
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,4737,751
San JuanDominican Republic 12,4157,715
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,5617,805
SanchezDominican Republic 12,4437,732
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,3717,688
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,3407,668
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,5097,773
TamayoDominican Republic 12,4567,740
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,4737,751
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,4347,726
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,3117,650
YamasaDominican Republic 12,4697,749
YasicaDominican Republic 12,3597,680
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,5798,438
CanarEcuador 14,0558,734
GuayaquilEcuador 13,9588,674
IzobambaEcuador 13,8808,625
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,7938,571
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,1718,806
MilagroEcuador 13,9738,683
OtavaloEcuador 13,8438,602
PichilingueEcuador 13,8908,631
PortoviejoEcuador 13,8198,588
PuyoEcuador 14,0238,714
QuitoEcuador 13,8668,617
RumipambaEcuador 13,9378,661
San GabrielEcuador 13,8368,598
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1785,704
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,1155,664
AswanEgypt 9,5595,940
AsyutEgypt 9,4405,866
BahariyaEgypt 9,4785,890
Beni SuefEgypt 9,2715,761
CairoEgypt 9,1675,696
DabaaEgypt 9,2895,772
DakhlaEgypt 9,7036,030
El ArishEgypt 8,9275,548
El TorEgypt 9,1655,695
FarafraEgypt 9,6435,992
HelwanEgypt 9,1915,711
HurguadaEgypt 9,2445,744
IsmailiaEgypt 9,0735,638
KhargaEgypt 9,5995,965
KosseirEgypt 9,2865,770
LuxorEgypt 9,4315,861
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3445,806
MinyaEgypt 9,3755,826
Port-SaidEgypt 9,0195,604
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,9795,580
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,1315,674
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,1205,668
SalloumEgypt 9,4565,876
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6315,985
SohagEgypt 9,4315,861
St. KatrineEgypt 9,0995,654
TahrirEgypt 9,1715,699
TantaEgypt 9,1405,680
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,8977,393
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,9327,415
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,8827,383
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,9257,410
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,9428,042
AsmaraEritrea 9,7886,082
AssabEritrea 9,6636,005
MassawaEritrea 9,7216,041
TallinEstonia 7,2354,496
TartuEstonia 7,2434,501
VilsandiEstonia 7,4294,616
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,2866,392
GonderEthiopia 10,1166,286
NegeleEthiopia 10,5076,529
StanleyFalkland Islands 18,31111,379
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,9914,966
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,0034,973
Laucala BayFiji 7,8064,851
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,7174,795
NandiFiji 7,7174,795
Ono-I-LauFiji 8,1955,092
HelsinkiFinland 7,1764,459
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1504,443
JoensuuFinland 6,7924,221
JokioinenFinland 7,1714,456
JyvskylFinland 6,9664,329
KajaaniFinland 6,7544,197
KuopioFinland 6,8534,258
KuusamoFinland 6,5834,091
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9654,328
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3654,577
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1304,431
OuluFinland 6,7924,221
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,5754,086
TampereFinland 7,1104,418
TurkuFinland 7,2424,500
VaasaFinland 7,0634,389
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,4325,861
BiarritzFrance 9,7046,030
BordeauxFrance 9,5385,927
BrestFrance 9,3025,780
CaenFrance 9,1005,655
ChateaurouxFrance 9,2525,749
DijonFrance 9,0845,645
GourdonFrance 9,4695,884
GrenobleFrance 9,2585,753
Le MansFrance 9,2015,717
LilleFrance 8,8425,495
LyonFrance 9,2375,740
MarseilleFrance 9,4445,868
MontpellierFrance 9,4815,892
NancyFrance 8,9055,534
NantesFrance 9,3405,804
NiceFrance 9,3395,804
ParisFrance 9,0395,617
PerpignanFrance 9,6075,970
StrasbourgFrance 8,8635,507
ToulonFrance 9,4465,870
ToulouseFrance 9,5805,953
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,5459,038
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,6319,092
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,5469,039
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,6619,110
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 14,4328,968
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,9646,192
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5225,917
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5205,916
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,4516,495
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,2927,017
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,8616,128
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,2446,366
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,0066,839
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,3367,665
BitamGabon 12,9018,017
CocobeachGabon 13,1268,157
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,0678,120
LambarnGabon 13,2308,221
LastourvilleGabon 13,0628,117
LibrevilleGabon 13,1868,194
MakokouGabon 12,9338,036
MayumbaGabon 13,4298,345
MitzicGabon 13,0098,084
MkamboGabon 12,8187,965
MoandaGabon 13,0768,125
MouilaGabon 13,2728,247
Port-GentilGabon 13,3338,285
TchibanGabon 13,3558,299
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,1838,192
BanjulGambia 13,3378,288
SukhumiGeorgia 7,5524,693
TbilisiGeorgia 7,4054,601
BerlinGermany 8,2765,143
BrockenGermany 8,4445,247
CologneGermany 8,6635,383
DresdenGermany 8,3755,204
ErfurtGermany 8,5045,285
EssenGermany 8,6225,358
FichtelbergGermany 8,4725,265
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,6775,392
GeisenheimGermany 8,7165,416
GorlitzGermany 8,3225,171
HamburgGermany 8,3025,159
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,3025,159
HannoverGermany 8,4205,232
HelgolandGermany 8,3305,176
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,7925,463
KarlsruheGermany 8,7905,462
KasselGermany 8,5365,305
KonstanzGermany 8,8805,518
LeipzigGermany 8,4085,225
LindenbergGermany 8,2655,136
MagdeburgGermany 8,3775,206
MunichGermany 8,7085,411
MünsterGermany 8,5455,310
NeustrelitzGermany 8,2075,100
NurembergGermany 8,6335,365
NurnbergGermany 8,6355,366
PotsdamGermany 8,2935,153
RostockGermany 8,1725,078
SchleswigGermany 8,2375,119
StuttgartGermany 8,7805,456
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,7895,461
ZugspitzeGermany 8,8275,485
AccraGhana 13,3408,290
KumasiGhana 13,3178,276
TamaleGhana 13,0198,090
GibraltarGibraltar 10,5786,573
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6445,371
AthensGreece 9,0065,597
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0275,609
ChiosGreece 8,8335,489
CorfuGreece 9,0825,644
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8995,530
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1405,680
IoanninaGreece 9,0265,609
KalamataGreece 9,1825,706
KerkiraGreece 9,0825,644
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1905,711
LamiaGreece 9,0035,595
LarissaGreece 8,9425,557
LemnosGreece 8,7715,451
LimnosGreece 8,7595,443
MethoniGreece 9,2205,729
MilosGreece 9,0695,636
MitiliniGreece 8,7495,437
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7495,437
NaxosGreece 8,9825,582
PatrasGreece 9,0985,653
RhodesGreece 8,8765,516
SamosGreece 8,8415,494
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8815,519
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1925,712
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8385,492
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1205,668
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,1885,710
AasiaatGreenland 7,5544,694
AmmassalikGreenland 7,9484,939
AputiteqGreenland 7,6944,781
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,6304,120
FrederikshbGreenland 8,3115,165
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,7404,810
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,5104,667
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,3304,555
JakobshavnGreenland 7,5104,667
JulianehbGreenland 8,4775,268
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,7554,819
Kap TobinGreenland 7,3384,560
NanortalikGreenland 8,5455,310
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,4305,238
NordGreenland 6,1083,795
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,0595,008
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,5724,084
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,5615,320
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,7544,818
UpernavikGreenland 7,0854,403
UummannaqGreenland 7,3454,564
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,0548,112
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,0558,113
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,7607,308
BokeGuinea 13,5358,411
ConakryGuinea 13,6288,469
FaranahGuinea 13,4578,362
KankanGuinea 13,3568,299
KindiaGuinea 13,5478,418
KissidougouGuinea 13,4898,382
LabeGuinea 13,3938,323
MacentaGuinea 13,5518,421
MamouGuinea 13,4818,377
NzerekoreGuinea 13,5718,433
SiguiriGuinea 13,2448,230
BissauGuinea-Bissau 13,4678,368
GeorgetownGuyana 14,1678,804
TimehriGuyana 14,1968,822
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,4077,710
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,4494,007
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1023,792
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,2553,887
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,9433,693
Midway IslandHawaii 4,0732,531
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,2493,883
CatacamasHonduras 12,0197,469
CholutecaHonduras 12,0907,513
La CeibaHonduras 11,8867,386
La MesaHonduras 11,8477,362
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,1167,529
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,8557,367
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,0197,469
TelaHonduras 11,8507,364
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,3562,085
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,3562,086
BudapestHungary 8,4545,254
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,4515,252
DebrecenHungary 8,3285,175
KeszthelyHungary 8,6035,346
MiskolcHungary 8,3205,170
PecsHungary 8,6205,357
SzegedHungary 8,5065,286
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5875,336
AkureyriIceland 7,8044,849
DalatangiIceland 7,7844,837
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,9104,915
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,0074,975
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,6944,781
ReykhólarIceland 7,8774,895
ReykjavíkIceland 8,0164,981
StykkisholmurIceland 7,9224,923
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,0775,019
AgraIndia 5,8323,624
AhmedabadIndia 6,5404,064
AkolaIndia 6,3433,942
AllahabadIndia 5,6413,505
AmritsarIndia 5,8133,613
BangaloreIndia 6,8554,260
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,8834,277
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,6613,518
BikanerIndia 6,1633,830
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,6444,129
CherrapunjiIndia 4,8423,009
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,8423,009
DaltonganjIndia 5,5433,445
DarbhangaIndia 5,2563,266
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,4412,759
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,4322,754
DumkaIndia 5,2703,275
DwarkaIndia 6,8764,273
GoaIndia 6,9754,334
GuwahatiIndia 4,7982,982
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,4564,012
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,3063,918
JagdalpurIndia 6,0503,760
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,3003,294
KotaIndia 6,1403,815
KozhikodeIndia 7,1284,430
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4533,388
LudhianaIndia 5,7743,588
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,0834,401
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,5583,454
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,8124,233
MusulipatnamIndia 6,3293,933
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,1513,823
New DelhiIndia 5,8113,611
PambanIndia 7,0034,352
PuneIndia 6,7544,197
SagarIndia 5,9893,722
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6743,526
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,2454,502
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,2454,502
VeravalIndia 6,8724,271
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,0463,757
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 5,3343,315
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,4603,393
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,4414,003
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 6,1543,824
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,8683,025
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,9153,054
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,0263,745
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,7123,550
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,3223,929
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,7073,547
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,0563,142
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,1383,814
AbadanIran 7,9564,944
ArakIran 7,5864,714
BabolsarIran 7,2014,475
Bandar AbbasIran 7,5594,697
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,3804,586
Bandar LengehIran 7,7274,802
BirjandIran 6,9644,328
BushehrIran 7,8634,886
ChahbaharIran 7,3574,572
DezfulIran 7,8114,854
EsfahanIran 7,5514,692
IranshahrIran 7,2204,487
KermanIran 7,3074,540
KermanshahIran 7,7564,820
Khoram AbadIran 7,7394,809
MashhadIran 6,7174,174
OroomiehIran 7,6744,769
RamsarIran 7,3324,556
RashtIran 7,3784,585
SemnanIran 7,2204,486
ShahroudIran 7,0544,383
ShirazIran 7,6884,778
TabrizIran 7,5594,697
TeheranIran 7,3664,577
YazdIran 7,4004,598
ZahedanIran 7,0554,384
ZanjanIran 7,5014,661
BaghdadIraq 8,0434,998
BasraIraq 7,9764,957
BelmulletIreland 8,8635,508
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,9295,549
ClaremorrisIreland 8,8915,525
ClonesIreland 8,7975,466
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,8305,487
CorkIreland 9,0665,634
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,0715,637
DublinIreland 8,8505,499
KilkennyIreland 8,9635,570
Malin HeadIreland 8,6815,395
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,9675,572
ShannonIreland 8,9955,589
ValentiaIreland 9,1065,659
EilatIsrael 8,9705,574
HaifaIsrael 8,7135,415
JerusalemIsrael 8,7725,451
Tel AvivIsrael 8,7835,458
AlbengaItaly 9,2635,756
AlgheroItaly 9,5755,950
AmendolaItaly 9,1355,676
AnconaItaly 9,0575,628
ArezzoItaly 9,1505,686
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,1175,665
BergamoItaly 9,0445,620
BolognaItaly 9,0775,641
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,9005,531
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,2995,778
BrindisiItaly 9,0975,653
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,6686,008
CameriItaly 9,1015,656
CampobassoItaly 9,1865,708
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,5735,949
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,6606,003
Cape FrascaItaly 9,6505,997
Cape MeleItaly 9,2695,760
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,2915,774
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,5305,922
CerviaItaly 9,0595,629
CiampinoItaly 9,2655,757
Cimone MountainItaly 9,1355,677
Cisa PassItaly 9,1445,682
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,2805,767
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,8565,503
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,5965,963
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,2885,772
DecimomannuItaly 9,6636,005
DobbiacoItaly 8,8365,491
FalconaraItaly 9,0645,633
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,1475,684
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,1495,686
FonniItaly 9,5795,952
FrontoneItaly 9,1035,657
FrosinoneItaly 9,2455,745
GelaItaly 9,6095,971
GenoaItaly 9,1975,715
GhediItaly 9,0415,618
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,1405,680
GrazzaniseItaly 9,2595,754
GrossetoItaly 9,2515,749
GrottaglieItaly 9,1385,679
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,4705,885
GuidoniaItaly 9,2405,742
IstranaItaly 8,9365,553
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,8366,112
LatinaItaly 9,2735,762
LatronicoItaly 9,2485,747
LecceItaly 9,1245,670
M. CalamitaItaly 9,2835,769
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1735,700
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,4395,866
MilanItaly 9,0825,644
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,0895,648
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,2795,766
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,2645,757
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,4935,899
PadovaItaly 8,9705,574
Paganella MountainItaly 8,9405,556
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,5625,942
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,5685,945
PantelleriaItaly 9,7496,058
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0975,653
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,6105,972
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,1515,687
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1305,674
PiacenzaItaly 9,1135,663
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,1965,714
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,0405,617
Ponza IslandItaly 9,3285,796
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2095,723
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,2855,770
PrizziItaly 9,5925,961
RadicofaniItaly 9,2055,720
Resia PassItaly 8,9075,535
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0635,632
RivoltoItaly 8,8675,510
Rolle PassItaly 8,8955,527
RomeItaly 9,2565,752
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,2825,768
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,8615,506
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,3015,780
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,1085,660
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,1505,686
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,1775,703
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,5545,937
Scuro MountainItaly 9,2955,776
SigonellaItaly 9,5435,930
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1505,686
TarvisioItaly 8,7955,465
TermoliItaly 9,1295,673
TorinoItaly 9,1875,709
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,1755,701
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,6235,980
TrevicoItaly 9,2035,719
TrevisoItaly 8,9355,553
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,8615,506
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,1875,709
UdineItaly 8,8505,500
Ustica IslandItaly 9,5165,913
VeniceItaly 8,9415,556
VeronaItaly 9,0185,604
VicenzaItaly 8,9735,576
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,2585,753